ŁYŻWIARSTWO  SZYBKIE   COS      
               
    DZIEWCZĘTA          
               
LP NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ROK SZKOŁA 100M WYNIK PKT
1 7 Czosnyka Roksana  97 Nowy Sącz 0:17,40 0:17,40 50
2 9 Gocał Domika 97 Zakopane 0:18,29 0:18,29 45
3 14 MICHALCZAK NATALIA 99 Zakopane 0:18,40 0:18,40 42
4 22 Troć Patrycja  99 Tarnów 0:18,64 0:18,64 40
5 5 Chaim Natalia  99 Tarnów 0:20,00 0:20,00 39
6 11 Goździak Ilona 97 Poznań 0:20,45 0:20,45 38
7 23 Urbańska Joanna  97 Tarnów 0:20,60 0:20,60 37
8 19 Siepietowska Dominika  97 Nowy Sącz 0:20,63 0:20,63 36
9 20 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA 99 Zakopane 0:21,02 0:21,02 35
10 1 Anna Jarońska 96 Poznań 0:21,22 0:21,22 34
11 8 Żurawska Aleksandra 99 Tarnów 0:22,24 0:22,24 33
12 15 Mróz Anna 99 Tarnów 0:23,28 0:23,28 32
13 17 Rolewicz Klaudia  98 Tarnów 0:23,81 0:23,81 31
14 2 Bachara Milena 99 Tarnów 0:24,52 0:24,52 30
15 21 Stasik Magdalena  97 Tarnów 0:24,81 0:24,81 29
16 6 Cwikła Klaudia  99 Tarnów 0:24,83 0:24,83 28

 

 

 

                                         ŁYŻWIARSTWO  SZYBKIE   COS      
               
    CHŁOPCY          
               
LP   NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ROK SZKOŁA 100M WYNIK PKT
1 68 Przyborowski Jakub 98 Krynica - Zdrój  0:13,46 0:13,46 50
2 40 Górczyk Sylwester 99 Krynica - Zdrój  0:14,76 0:14,76 45
3 64 Patryk Janusz 99 Krynica - Zdrój  0:14,89 0:14,89 42
4 75 Sierotowicz Kamil  98 Nowy Sącz 0:15,37 0:15,37 40
5 80 Świątek Kamil 98 Pilzno 0:15,52 0:15,52 39
6 81 TRACZYK DARIUSZ 97 Zakopane 0:15,60 0:15,60 38
7 55 Łazarz Ryszard 99 Limanowa 0:15,66 0:15,66 37
8 71 Romańczyk Kamil 97 Krynica - Zdrój  0:15,89 0:15,89 36
9 66 Pindelski Damian  97 Nowy Sącz 0:16,05 0:16,05 35
10 36 GARCZEK SZYMON 99 Zakopane 0:16,16 0:16,16 34
11 57 Mąka Łukasz 99 Krynica - Zdrój  0:16,20 0:16,20 33
12 74 Semla Michał 96 Krynica - Zdrój  0:16,25 0:16,25 32
13 27 Błażej Młodożyński 96 Poznań 0:16,36 0:16,36 31
14 79 Śliwa Jakub 99 Limanowa 0:16,38 0:16,38 30
15 63 Palacz Szymon 99 Limanowa 0:16,47 0:16,47 29
16 59 Mirek Dawid  97 Nowy Sącz 0:16,87 0:16,87 28
17 51 Kowalik Sebastian  97 Nowy Sącz 0:17,05 0:17,05 27
18 34 Finek Kamil 97 Pilzno 0:17,46 0:17,46 26
19 62 Nowak Wojciech 97 Pilzno 0:18,06 0:18,06 25
20 73 Ruman Piotr 98 Krynica - Zdrój 0:18,38 0:18,38 24
21 46 Katra Wojciech  97 Tarnów 0:18,89 0:18,89 23
22 67 Popiela Mariusz  98 Nowy Sącz 0:19,08 0:19,08 22
23 41 Habel Paweł  96 Tarnów 0:19,15 0:19,15 21
24 29 Bogaczyk Przemysław  97 Nowy Sącz 0:19,16 0:19,16 20
25 24 Wątroba Damian   97 Tarnów 0:19,37 0:19,37 19
26 48 Kita Mariusz 99 Pilzno 0:19,58 0:19,58 18
27 26 Bieryt Karol  99 Nowy Sącz 0:19,68 0:19,68 17
28 77 Stącel Kacper  97 Nowy Sącz 0:19,95 0:19,95 16
29 70 Rodak Adrian  99 Tarnów 0:20,12 0:20,12 15
30 82 Sarata Mateusz 96 Krynica - Zdrój  0:20,12 0:20,12 14
31 43 Jałowiec Szczepan 97 Pilzno 0:20,20 0:20,20 13
32 54 Lis Daniel 97 Pilzno 0:21,72 0:21,72 12
33 83 Zięba Michał  99 Tarnów 0:21,77 0:21,77 11
34 38 Golec Przemysław 99 Pilzno 0:23,05 0:23,05 10
35 52 Książek Michał 99 Pilzno 0:23,38 0:23,38 9
36 49 Kociołek Karol  98 Nowy Sącz 0:24,65 0:24,65 8
37 30 CYBULSKI CZAREK 99 Zakopane 0:25,61 0:25,61 7
38 39 Gołąb Mateusz  99 Nowy Sącz 0:26,32 0:26,32 6
39 33 Dudek Kondrad  98 Tarnów 0:32,23 0:32,23 5
40 31 Czyszczoń Dominik 97 Krynica - Zdrój  0;16,60 0;16,61 4