BIEGI NARCIARSKIE   COS   22.02.2016    
                 
    DZIEWCZĘTA       godz. 10:00    
                 
M NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ROK SZKOŁA START META WYNIK PKT
1 90 MICHALCZAK NATALIA 99 Zakopane 02:30,0 04:03,8 01:33,8 50
2 89 Joanna Smulska 97 Poznań 02:00,0 04:21,2 02:21,2 47
3 93 Stasik Magdalena  97 Tarnów 04:00,0 06:31,4 02:31,4 45
4 87 Goździak Ilona 97 Poznań 01:00,0 03:57,6 02:57,6 43
5 85 Anna Jarońska 96 Poznań 0:00:00 03:02,9 03:02,9 40
6 86 Chaim Natalia  99 Tarnów 00:30,0 04:01,7 03:31,7 39
7 91 Mróz Anna 99 Tarnów 03:00,0 07:04,6 04:04,6 38

 

    BIEGI NARCIARSKIE   COS   22.02.2016  
                 
    CHŁOPCY       godz. 10:00  
M NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ROK SZKOŁA START META WYNIK PKT
1 134 STASZEL DARIUSZ 99 Zakopane 19:30,0 21:34,2 02:04,2 50
2 117 KRUPA MARCIN 99 Zakopane 11:00,0 13:16,3 02:16,3 45
3 144 Strączek Mateusz 99 Zakopane 24:30,0 27:45,4 03:15,4 43
4 96 Bogaczyk Przemysław 97 Nowy Sącz 01:00,0 04:20,4 03:20,4 40
5 137 Śliwa Jakub 99 Limanowa 21:00,0 24:21,6 03:21,6 39
6 136 Gąsienica - Kotelnicki Bartek 98 Zakopane 20:30,0 23:51,9 03:21,9 38
7 121 Łazarz Ryszard 99 Limanowa 13:00,0 16:23,9 03:23,9 37
8 138 Świątek Kamil 98 Pilzno 21:30,0 24:55,0 03:25,0 36
9 127 Palacz Szymon 99 Limanowa 16:00,0 19:37,2 03:37,2 35
10 101 Finek Kamil 97 Pilzno 03:00,0 06:40,7 03:40,7 34
11 135 Stącel Kacper 97 Nowy Sącz 20:00,0 23:41,6 03:41,6 33
12 140 Wiktor Dawid 98 Limanowa 0:22:30 26:18,4 03:48,4 32
13 133 Sierotowicz Kamil  98 Nowy Sącz 19:00,0 22:52,9 03:52,9 31
14 107 Habel Paweł  96 Tarnów 06:00,0 10:11,0 04:11,0 30
15 124 NIŻNIK MACIEJ 99 Zakopane 14:30,0 18:41,6 04:11,6 29
16 104 Gawron Damian 98 Pilzno 0:04:30 08:45,4 04:15,4 28
17 95 Błażej Młodożyński 96 Poznań 00:30,0 04:48,2 04:18,2 27
18 131 Paczosa Dominik 98 Krynica - Zdrój 15:30,0 19:49,0 04:19,0 26
19 132 Semla Michał  96 Krynica - Zdrój 18:30,0 22:52,0 04:22,0 25
20 142 Zięba Michał 99 Tarnów 23:30,0 27:53,8 04:23,8 24
21 123 Nalepka Mateusz 98 Pilzno 14:00,0 18:26,8 04:26,8 23
22 130 RAFACZ MARCIN 98 Zakopane 17:30,0 22:02,9 04:32,9 22
23 103 GALICA SEBASTIAN 98 Zakopane 04:00,0 08:35,9 04:35,9 21
24 139 Wątroba Damian   97 Tarnów 22:00,0 26:39,8 04:39,8 20
25 126 Górczyk Sylwester 99 Krynica - Zdrój 05:30,0 10:12,5 04:42,5 19
26 129 Pindeski Damian  97 Nowy Sącz 17:00,0 21:45,8 04:45,8 18
27 105 Golec Przemysław  99 Pilzno 05:00,0 09:50,6 04:50,6 17
28 120 Janusz Patryk 99 Krynica - Zdrój 07:30,0 12:39,5 05:09,5 16
29 110 Mąka Łukasz 99 Krynica - Zdrój 0:13:30 18:41,6 05:11,6 15
30 100 Dudek Kondrad 99 Tarnów 02:30,0 07:43,3 05:13,3 14
31 122 Sarata Mateusz 96 Krynica - Zdrój 0:18:00 23:25,8 05:25,8 13
32 99 Łaś Mariusz 98 Krynica - Zdrój 02:00,0 07:26,9 05:26,9 12
33 141 Zięba Jakub  96 Tarnów 23:00,0 28:30,3 05:30,3 11
34 109 Jałowiec Szczepan 97 Pilzno 07:00,0 12:41,7 05:41,7 10
35 118 Książek Michał 99 Pilzno 11:30,0 17:15,7 05:45,7 9
36 114 Kita Mariusz 99 Pilzno 09:30,0 15:23,6 05:53,6 8
37 98 CYBULSKI CZAREK 99 Zakoapne 01:30,0 07:28,9 05:58,9 7
38 116 Kowalik Sebastian  97 Nowy Sącz 10:30,0 16:35,1 06:05,1 6
39 119 Lis Daniel 97 Pilzno 12:00,0 18:05,6 06:05,6 5
40 125 Nowak Wojciech 97 Pilzno 15:00,0 21:14,2 06:14,2 4