Slalom dziewcząt - narty

Suche -Ski

 

1 PAŃSZCZYK PATRYCJA ZAKOPANE 2001 00:29,39 00:29,47 00:58,86 50
2 MICHALCZAK NATALIA ZAKOPANE 1999 00:32,56 00:32,16 01:04,72 45
3 ZAJĄC JOANNA POZNAŃ 1999 00:35,51 00:37,30 01:12,81 42
4 GĄSIENICA KOTELNICKA WERONIKA ZAKOPANE 2000 00:40,14 00:39,29 01:19,43 40
5 GARGAS GABRIELA NOWY SĄCZ 2000 00:48,75 00:44,98 01:33,73 39
6 TRAGARZ MONIKA PILZNO 2000 01:02,81 00:58,70 02:01,51 38
7 ZAKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA NOWY SĄCZ 2000 01:26,34 00:48,95 02:15,29 37
8 KUSIAK AGNIESZKA GORLICE 1999 01:27,62 01:03,15 02:30,77 36


  

Slalom chłopców - narty

Suche -Ski 

1 HANUSIAK ADAM NOWY TARG 2000 00:25,00 00:25,08 00:50,08 50
2 MILON KAMIL NOWY TARG 2000 00:27,34 00:27,02 00:54,36 45
3 BOŃCZEWSKI PAWEŁ ZAKOPANE 2000 00:28,02 00:28,22 00:56,24 42
4 GĄS. KOŚCIELNY ADAM ZAKOPANE 2000 00:28,48 00:28,56 00:57,04 40
5 PIWOWARCZYK ŁUKASZ LIMANOWA 2000 00:28,60 00:29,88 00:58,48 39
6 PAŁKA ADRIAN ZAKOPANE 2000 00:29,42 00:29,16 00:58,58 38
7 JANIK WALDEMAR ZAKOPANE 2000 00:28,66 00:30,04 00:58,70 37
8 PUCHAŁA WOJCIECH  LIMANOWA 2000 00:29,55 00:29,37 00:58,92 36
9 SZYMUSIAK JAN ZAKOPANE 2000 00:29,13 00:30,20 00:59,33 35
10 ŚLIWA JAKUB LIMANOWA 1999 00:30,33 00:30,05 01:00,38 34
11 PRZEGINIAK JAN KRAKÓW 1999 00:30,57 00:30,24 01:00,81 33
12 ŁAZARZ RYSZARD LIMANOWA 1999 00:31,99 00:31,84 01:03,83 32
13 SAMBORSKI MICHAŁ PILZNO 2000 00:31,90 00:31,97 01:03,87 31
14 BORUTA PRZEMYSŁAW KRAKÓW 1999 00:31,91 00:32,00 01:03,91 30
15 DŁUGOPOLSKI PIOTR ZAKOPANE 2001 00:31,32 00:33,25 01:04,57 29
16 SZAFLARSKI PATRYK ZAKOPANE 2001 00:33,60 00:31,21 01:04,81 28
17 MAJERCZYK WOJCIECH ZAKOPANE 2001 00:32,52 00:32,32 01:04,84 27
18 BODY STANISŁAW ZAKOPANE 2000 00:32,26 00:33,23 01:05,49 26
19 BIERNACIK SZYMON ZAKOPANE 2000 00:32,10 00:33,95 01:06,05 25
20 LAŚ MARIUSZ KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 1998 00:33,11 00:33,30 01:06,41 24
21 GIEMZIK JAN LIMANOWA 2001 00:34,03 00:33,00 01:07,03 23
22 ZIOBROWSKI MATEUSZ NOWY SĄCZ 2000 00:34,27 00:32,84 01:07,11 22
23 GĄS. KOŚCIELNY BARTŁOMIEJ ZAKOPANE 1999 00:34,22 00:32,91 01:07,13 21
24 BANACH KAROL KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 1999 00:34,32 00:33,83 01:08,15 20
25 CZERNEL DAMIAN KRAKÓW 1998 00:34,67 00:33,96 01:08,63 19
26 KĘDROŃ MARCIN LIMANOWA 2001 00:34,16 00:34,55 01:08,71 18
27 POLAK KAMIL ZAKOPANE 1999 00:34,03 00:34,87 01:08,90 17
28 SMOLEŃ PATRYK LIMANOWA 2000 00:34,90 00:34,24 01:09,14 16
29 MIKULEC DAWID NOWY SĄCZ 2000 00:36,20 00:33,03 01:09,23 15
30 ORAWIEC MATEUSZ ZAKOPANE 1999 00:36,25 00:33,57 01:09,82 14
31 LISOWICZ PIOTR GORLICE 2000 00:35,45 00:34,48 01:09,93 13
32 RZĄDCA SZCZEPAN GORLICE 2000 00:34,91 00:35,26 01:10,17 12
33 TOMASIAK SZYMON NOWY SĄCZ 2001 00:34,66 00:35,75 01:10,41 11
34 KUĆ JAN KRAKÓW 1999 00:35,01 00:36,46 01:11,47 10
35 DŁUGOPOLSKI MARCIN ZAKOPANE 1999 00:37,30 00:34,92 01:12,22 9
36 STRĄCZEK MACIEK ZAKOPANE 1999 00:38,22 00:35,82 01:14,04 8
37 GARCZEK SZYMON ZAKOPANE 1999 00:27,70 00:47,40 01:15,10 7
38 HOMONCIK MARCIN NOWY SĄCZ 2001 00:38,71 00:36,88 01:15,59 6
39 ZAWODNIAK KONRAD ZAKOPANE 1999 00:38,45 00:37,75 01:16,20 5
40 KRAMARZ KAMIL ZAKOPANE 2000 00:38,63 00:37,62 01:16,25 4
41 STRZESZYŃSKI DOMINIK GORLICE 2001 00:38,71 00:37,91 01:16,62 3
42 SMALUCH TOAMSZ GORLICE 2000 00:39,29 00:37,88 01:17,17 2
43 PRZEBIĘDA PIOTR PILZNO 2001 00:38,50 00:38,82 01:17,32 1
44 DUBAS PATRYK PILZNO 2000 00:39,72 00:37,99 01:17,71 1
45 DRUCIAK KAMIL GORLICE 2001 00:39,66 00:38,34 01:18,00 1
46 BIERNACKI ANDRZEJ NOWY SĄCZ 2000 00:41,14 00:37,45 01:18,59 1
47 BUDRZYŃSKI JÓZEF ZAKOPANE 1999 00:40,97 00:39,09 01:20,06 1
48 BARAN MATEUSZ PILZNO 1999 00:40,29 00:40,46 01:20,75 1
49 GRABIEC MICHAŁ GORLICE 2001 00:42,21 00:39,44 01:21,65 1
50 BAL KRZYSZTOF PILZNO 2000 00:42,57 00:39,48 01:22,05 1
51 JANISZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ NOWY SĄCZ 2000 00:42,89 00:41,61 01:24,50 1
52 PAŃSZCZYK MATEUSZ ZAKOPANE 1999 00:53,50 00:42,39 01:35,89 1
53 NIEMIEC DANIEL PILZNO 2001 00:55,83 00:42,32 01:38,15 1

 

Slalom dziewcząt - snowboard

Suche-Ski

1 SEIFERT KLAUDIA POZNAŃ 1999 00:55,99 00:54,24 01:50,23 50
2 RZEMIENIEC SANDRA POZNAŃ 2001 00:59,30 00:59,82 01:59,12 45
3 MICHALCZAK NATALIA ZAKOPANE 1999 01:09,86 01:07,01 02:16,87 42

 

 

Slalom chłopców - snowboard

Suche-Ski

 

1 ŚLIWA JAKUB LIMANOWA 1999 00:36,69 00:36,38 01:13,07 50
2 DĘBOSZ ALBERT NOWY TARG 2000 00:40,09 00:39,49 01:19,58 45
3 CHOWANIAK ANDRZEJ ZAKOPANE 2001 00:41,10 00:40,10 01:21,20 42
4 KAMYCKI KACPER POZNAŃ 2000 00:41,60 00:41,00 01:22,60 40
5 LIGĘZA KONRAD GORLICE 2000 00:46,29 00:37,16 01:23,45 39
6 WIETRZAK PIOTR NOWY SĄCZ 2001 00:39,49 00:44,39 01:23,88 38
7 URBANIAK ALEKSANDER NOWY TARG 2000 00:41,49 00:45,14 01:26,63 37
8 BOGACZ BARTŁOMIEJ KRAKÓW 2000 00:44,84 00:44,83 01:29,67 36
9 BOCHNIARZ SEBASTIAN KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 2000 00:46,22 00:44,12 01:30,34 35
10 ZAWODNIAK KONRAD ZAKOPANE 1999 00:50,70 00:47,68 01:38,38 34
11 SOWA MATEUSZ PILZNO 1999 00:51,97 00:49,37 01:41,34 33
12 SZTABA PIOTR PILZNO 2000 00:50,22 00:53,00 01:43,22 32
13 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1999 00:52,25 00:51,81 01:44,06 31
14 GIEMZIK JAN LIMANOWA 2001 00:56,28 01:13,49 02:09,77 30
15 ŚWIERCZ SEBASTIAN PILZNO 2001 01:10,17 01:14,38 02:24,55 29
               
  PIEKARSKI KONRAD KRAKÓW 1999 DSQ      
  MARYNIARCZYK ŁUKASZ ZAKOPANE 1999 DSQ DSQ    

 

Slalom - Opiekunowie

Suche-Ski

1 SKIEPKO ARTUR ZAKOPANE   00:26,85 00:27,48 00:54,33
2 FLORIAN DAWID PILZNO 1982 00:33,63 00:30,44 01:04,07
3 BUCHOWSKI SZYMON POZNAŃ 1983 00:35,03 00:35,18 01:10,21
4 KORYTOWSKI KONRAD POZNAŃ 1987 00:44,65 00:46,06 01:30,71
             

 

    OPIEKUNOWIE WOMAN    
             
1 AGNIESZKA MARDUŁA     00:34,66   00:34,66